AnimeSub+ v1.17.151

Public statistics

Provider health, activity and sources that actually contribute links. Aggregate anonymous data.

Provider status

Observed state from recent real traffic. Only configured, observed or active providers are shown.

Operational10
Degraded0
Errors0
Untested / inactive2
ProviderStateUsers7d links7d cache/P2PRemote P95Last success
P2P✅ Operational3.65428.00528.005——
TorBox✅ Operational2.41619.62813.0413515 ms2026-10-31T14:28:34+00:00
AllDebrid✅ Operational3503.73749—2026-10-31T12:59:43+00:00
Real-Debrid✅ Operational1.412895268202 ms2026-10-31T14:24:36+00:00
Easynews✅ Operational107687687——
Premiumize✅ Operational9022018107 ms2026-10-31T14:20:50+00:00
EasyDebrid✅ Operational2355370 ms2026-10-31T14:24:01+00:00
Debrid-Link✅ Operational3700—2026-10-26T00:52:48+00:00
Offcloud✅ Operational5300—2026-10-29T07:18:49+00:00
Torrin Debrid✅ Operational4100—2026-10-29T18:06:22+00:00
Debrider⚪ Untested400——
PikPak⚫ Unavailable100——

Torrent source status

Health is passive telemetry from normal usage: one timeout after a recent success is shown as transient and only repeated failures escalate to degraded. Optional Tokyo Toshokan detail-enrichment failures do not mark a working RSS feed as broken. Results counts candidates before final filters; Links counts streams actually returned to users. Opening or refreshing /stats does not query any source.

Operational20
Degraded / limited1
Errors1
Untested / disabled0
Torrent sourceStateCompatible / selected users7d links7d checks7d resultsLast searchLast positive resultLast checkDetail
Comet✅ Operational726434.5431.754204.1958002026-10-31T14:28:31+00:002026-10-31T14:28:31+00:00—
StremThru Torz✅ Operational723919.2461.75463.306142026-10-31T14:28:32+00:002026-10-31T14:28:32+00:00—
AnimeTosho Torrents✅ Operational733517.2901.754174.2532722026-10-31T14:28:31+00:002026-10-31T14:28:31+00:00—
Nyaa✅ Operational737513.5691.75493.5732172026-10-31T14:28:31+00:002026-10-31T14:28:31+00:00—
NekoBT✅ Operational73567.5411.75418.799312026-10-31T14:28:32+00:002026-10-31T14:28:32+00:00—
Torlock✅ Operational57307.0251.754145.8681112026-10-31T14:28:33+00:002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:00—
Zilean DMM✅ Operational72716.1341.75416.73652026-10-31T14:28:33+00:002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:00—
Tokyo Toshokan✅ Operational57793.5831.754118.2452602026-10-31T14:28:33+00:002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:00—
Knaben✅ Operational73093.1661.67410.195132026-10-31T14:28:33+00:002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:00—
TsukiHime Torrents✅ Operational45322.8981.7544.12812026-10-31T14:28:32+00:002026-10-31T14:28:32+00:00—
DMHY✅ Operational45232.5201.754279.0772682026-10-31T14:28:32+00:002026-10-31T14:28:32+00:00—
TorrentGalaxy🟠 Degraded · repeated failures42552.2301.75444.917302026-10-31T14:28:33+00:002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:00HTTP 429 from TorrentGalaxy search
Erai-raws✅ Operational73731.8631.754790.7317762026-10-31T14:28:33+00:002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:00—
The Pirate Bay✅ Operational72561.2831.71338.5961002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:00—
Mikan Project✅ Operational45219941.75429.591612026-10-31T14:28:32+00:002026-10-31T14:28:32+00:00—
ACG.RIP✅ Operational38128721.7542.67902026-10-31T14:27:23+00:002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:00—
SubsPlease✅ Operational45406791.7545.30292026-10-31T14:28:32+00:002026-10-31T14:28:32+00:00—
AniBT✅ Operational45295131.4491.66302026-10-31T14:26:48+00:002026-10-31T14:27:55+00:00—
AnimeTosho NZB · EasyNews✅ Operational65 / 652991.75416.41192026-10-31T14:28:33+00:002026-10-31T14:28:33+00:00—
AnimeGarden✅ Operational7336631.754350.8982002026-10-31T14:28:32+00:002026-10-31T14:28:32+00:00—
SeaDex🔴 Error7358371.234002026-10-15T09:41:48+00:002026-10-31T14:27:54+00:00RuntimeException: JSON invalido desde [url]
TsukiHime NZB · EasyNews✅ Operational20 / 2001.7543.95012026-10-31T14:28:32+00:002026-10-31T14:28:32+00:00—

Source → provider flow · 7 days

Candidates = merged/deduplicated infoHashes that actually entered that debrid provider availability window; they are not extra HTTP requests. Ready = the provider confirmed cached/immediately-ready evidence at that stage. Links = streams that later survived filters, ranking, quotas and maxStreams and were returned to the user. Easynews/P2P do not use the debrid window and show “—” for Candidates/Ready. A hash discovered by multiple sources credits each source, so per-source sums can exceed unique hashes.

Torrent sourceProvider / route7d candidates7d readyReady %7d linksCachedCloudDownloadP2P
ACG.RIPAllDebrid12810.8%119111800
ACG.RIPP2P———468000468
ACG.RIPPremiumize521019.2%00000
ACG.RIPReal-Debrid21400.0%00000
ACG.RIPTorBox1.08625823.8%2852434200
AniBTAllDebrid10111.0%104110300
AniBTP2P———245000245
AniBTPremiumize31929.0%00000
AniBTReal-Debrid11100.0%00000
AniBTTorBox31713843.5%1641343000
AnimeGardenAllDebrid1300.0%2202200
AnimeGardenP2P———2200022
AnimeGardenPremiumize300.0%00000
AnimeGardenReal-Debrid2100.0%10010
AnimeGardenTorBox731824.7%1818000
AnimeTosho NZB · EasyNewsEasynews337337100.0%299299000
AnimeTosho TorrentsAllDebrid1.770331.9%1.638461.59200
AnimeTosho TorrentsEasyDebrid44100.0%44000
AnimeTosho TorrentsP2P———8.9420008.942
AnimeTosho TorrentsPremiumize76632242.0%3403400
AnimeTosho TorrentsReal-Debrid4.0221102.7%49511203830
AnimeTosho TorrentsTorBox8.1285.14463.3%6.1774.8611.31600
AnimeTosho TorrentsTorrin Debrid100.0%00000
CometAllDebrid3.451240.7%2.526282.49800
CometEasyDebrid12541.7%55000
CometEasynews———195195000
CometP2P———16.95500016.955
CometPremiumize1.93462832.5%1741815600
CometReal-Debrid11.2621291.1%70913205770
CometTorBox22.07910.77648.8%13.9799.6534.32600
CometTorrin Debrid200.0%00000
DMHYAllDebrid22200.0%240024000
DMHYP2P———1.2920001.292
DMHYPremiumize144139.0%50500
DMHYReal-Debrid1.08300.0%2200220
DMHYTorBox2.02252325.9%96141854300
Erai-rawsAllDebrid12921.6%153215100
Erai-rawsP2P———907000907
Erai-rawsPremiumize1036058.3%20200
Erai-rawsReal-Debrid53671.3%3470270
Erai-rawsTorBox91761066.5%76754821900
KnabenAllDebrid49261.2%438643200
KnabenP2P———1.5070001.507
KnabenPremiumize412765.9%20200
KnabenReal-Debrid545122.2%58120460
KnabenTorBox1.3661.06778.1%1.1611.04211900
Mikan ProjectAllDebrid8800.0%9709700
Mikan ProjectEasyDebrid200.0%00000
Mikan ProjectP2P———553000553
Mikan ProjectPremiumize11200.0%60600
Mikan ProjectReal-Debrid34420.6%82060
Mikan ProjectTorBox51010721.0%3309323700
NekoBTAllDebrid910232.5%9143887600
NekoBTP2P———3.5020003.502
NekoBTPremiumize14510673.1%30300
NekoBTReal-Debrid1.507151.0%1581501430
NekoBTTorBox3.2512.89389.0%2.9642.74621800
NyaaAllDebrid1.24390.7%1.29991.29000
NyaaEasyDebrid10330.0%33000
NyaaP2P———8.2120008.212
NyaaPremiumize62717628.1%2002000
NyaaReal-Debrid2.861240.8%3132402890
NyaaTorBox6.6022.79442.3%3.7222.6051.11700
SeaDexP2P———2400024
SeaDexReal-Debrid21419.0%44000
SeaDexTorBox99100.0%99000
StremThru TorzAllDebrid793182.3%6811466700
StremThru TorzEasyDebrid8337.5%33000
StremThru TorzEasynews———7272000
StremThru TorzP2P———12.03100012.031
StremThru TorzPremiumize91942646.4%28181000
StremThru TorzReal-Debrid4.7911503.1%41715302640
StremThru TorzTorBox9.3365.77261.8%6.0144.9791.03500
StremThru TorzTorrin Debrid100.0%00000
SubsPleaseAllDebrid9100.0%8708700
SubsPleaseP2P———304000304
SubsPleasePremiumize541935.2%00000
SubsPleaseReal-Debrid14464.2%2260160
SubsPleaseTorBox34419155.5%2661749200
The Pirate BayAllDebrid15700.0%157015700
The Pirate BayP2P———635000635
The Pirate BayPremiumize392564.1%86200
The Pirate BayReal-Debrid35100.0%1200120
The Pirate BayTorBox1.09456251.4%4714046700
Tokyo ToshokanAllDebrid27300.0%210021000
Tokyo ToshokanP2P———2.0180002.018
Tokyo ToshokanPremiumize1866132.8%3103100
Tokyo ToshokanReal-Debrid913515.6%87510360
Tokyo ToshokanTorBox2.72580229.4%1.23773150600
TorlockAllDebrid82681.0%762875400
TorlockP2P———3.4060003.406
TorlockPremiumize18810958.0%5105100
TorlockReal-Debrid1.452604.1%1776001170
TorlockTorBox3.1402.31773.8%2.6292.16346600
TorrentGalaxyAllDebrid35061.7%346634000
TorrentGalaxyP2P———913000913
TorrentGalaxyPremiumize473574.5%52300
TorrentGalaxyReal-Debrid329144.3%46140320
TorrentGalaxyTorBox1.04790486.3%9208358500
TsukiHime TorrentsAllDebrid31582.5%310830200
TsukiHime TorrentsEasyDebrid22100.0%22000
TsukiHime TorrentsP2P———1.5880001.588
TsukiHime TorrentsPremiumize1284837.5%00000
TsukiHime TorrentsReal-Debrid35361.7%8060740
TsukiHime TorrentsTorBox1.08778472.1%91877314500
Zilean DMMAllDebrid167137.8%1261011600
Zilean DMMEasyDebrid2150.0%11000
Zilean DMMP2P———3.1730003.173
Zilean DMMPremiumize29717659.3%62400
Zilean DMMReal-Debrid1.384312.2%4033070
Zilean DMMTorBox4.3102.69162.4%2.7882.39239600
Zilean DMMTorrin Debrid100.0%00000

Candidates/Ready telemetry starts with 1.17.123 and is not backfilled. Link attribution already existed and may show older data inside the 7-day window.

Activity overview

One table replaces the repeated Today / 7 / 30 day blocks.

PeriodRequestsLinksWith resultsCachedResolver successP2P
Today5.76953.17729.9%26.5%91.4%28.005
7 days5.76953.17729.9%26.5%91.4%28.005
30 days5.77853.21929.9%26.5%91.4%28.005

Sources in use

Only configured sources or sources that contributed links during the last 7 days.

SourceUsers7d linksCachedCloudP2P
Comet7.26434.54310.0316.98016.955
StremThru Torz7.23919.2465.2391.71212.031
AnimeTosho Torrents7.33517.2905.0232.9428.942
Nyaa7.37513.5692.6412.4278.212
NekoBT7.3567.5412.7991.0973.502
Torlock5.7307.0252.2311.2713.406
Zilean DMM7.2716.1342.4385163.173
Tokyo Toshokan5.7793.5837827472.018
Knaben7.3093.1661.0605531.507
TsukiHime Torrents4.5322.8987894471.588
DMHY4.5232.5204187881.292
TorrentGalaxy4.2552.230857428913
Erai-raws7.3731.863557372907
The Pirate Bay7.2561.283410226635
Mikan Project4.52199495340553
ACG.RIP3.812872244160468
SubsPlease4.540679180179304
AniBT4.529513135133245
AnimeTosho NZB · EasyNews6529929900
AnimeGarden7.33663182222
SeaDex7.3583713024
TsukiHime NZB · EasyNews200000

Provider activity · 7 days

Links actually returned and resolver outcomes without repeating the same tables for every period.

Returned links

ProviderTotalCachedCloudDownloadP2P
P2P28.00500028.005
TorBox19.62813.0416.58700
AllDebrid3.737493.68800
Real-Debrid89526806270
Easynews687687000
Premiumize2201820200
EasyDebrid55000

Resolver

ProviderAttemptsDirectPreparingUnavailableSuccess
TorBox1.6501.571255495.2%
AllDebrid349278254679.7%
Real-Debrid14310930476.2%
Daily activity (active days in the last 30 days)
DateRequestsLinksEmptyWith resultsLinks/req.CachedCloudDownloadP2PDirect
2026-10-315.76953.1774.04229.9%9.2214.06810.47762728.0051.958
2026-10-215050.0%0.0000000
2026-10-203030.0%0.0000000
2026-10-081420100.0%42.00420000

“Operational” means AnimeSub+ observed successful provider responses in recent real traffic. “Untested” does not mean broken: there is not enough recent traffic to verify it. User counts are anonymous aggregate configurations.
Periods are calculated in UTC. Daily activity omits days without data and repeated requests are counted again.

2026-10-31T14:28:39+00:00